Shareholder Information

FULLY PAID ORDINARY SHARES AS OF 20th July 2022

RankNameUnits% Units
1RIGI INVESTMENTS PTY LIMITED [THE CAPE A/C]35,336,5599.38
2CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED [HSBC CUST NOM AU LTD 11 A/C]18,594,0724.93
3AUERELIA METALS LIMITED18,410,0004.89
4PALMER BOOKMAKING PTY LIMITED16,625,2684.41
5OBI-WAN INVESTMENTS PTY LTD10,350,0002.75
6ADRIATIC PTY LTD [MGS A/C]8,870,3122.35
7SMIFF PTY LTD8,050,0002.14
8ALKANE RESOURCES LIMITED7,271,5301.93
9ARCHIMEDES SECURITIES PTY LTD [GOLDEN VALLEY S/F A/C]7,224,7481.92
10SILVERPEAK NOMINEES PTY LTD [THE RGM HILL A/C]6,700,0001.78
11TOPAZ PTY LTD6,000,0001.59
12ROSIGNOL PTY LTD [NIGHTINGALE FAMILY A/C]5,333,3171.42
13BT PORTFOLIO SERVICES LIMITED [WARRELL HOLDINGS S/F A/C]4,775,0001.27
14MR ROBERT SIMEON LORD4,500,0001.19
15D&J REDELMAN PTY LTD [DAVID&JUDI REDELMAN SUP A/C]4,335,0001.15
16ALWAYS HOLDINGS PTY LTD [BUHAGIAR SUPER FUND A/C]4,115,0001.09
17PERMGOLD PTY LTD [THE SECKOLD FAMILY S/F A/C]4,083,7501.08
18NEWBALL PTY LIMITED3,900,0001.04
19CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED3,676,8030.98
20ALTINOVA NOMINEES PTY LTD3,669,4670.97
Totals: Top 20 holders of FULLY PAID ORDINARY SHARES (Total)181,820,82648.26
Total Remaining Holders Balance194,962,64451.74

Newsletter Signup

To stay up to date with news from Sky Metals, simply add your name and email address here.